Barbara , 17281808 (aged 80 years)

Name
Barbara //
Given names
Barbara
Also known as
Obst
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1755 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
1757 (aged 29 years)
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1761 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
1764 (aged 36 years)
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a son
Birth of a son
1767 (aged 39 years)
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
1770 (aged 42 years)
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
1770 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Birth of a son
Death
February 8, 1808 (aged 80 years)
Family with Georgij Obst
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
3 months
daughter
son
daughter
17571758
Birth: 1757 39 29 Troszczyn
Death: December 3, 1758Troszczyn
5 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
1764
Birth: 1764 46 36 Troszczyn
Death:
4 years
son
1767
Birth: 1767 49 39 Troszczyn
Death:
4 years
son
1770
Birth: 1770 52 42 Troszczyn
Death:
1 year
son