Andreas Vogel, 17391809 (aged 70 years)

Name
Andreas /Vogel/
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
Andreas /Fogiel/
Birth 1739

MarriageMarianna ObstView this family
February 25, 1772 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Elizabeth Vogel
October 3, 1773 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterMarianna Magdalena Vogel
December 3, 1775 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonMartinus Vogel
October 25, 1778 (aged 39 years)
Baptism of a sonMartinus Vogel
November 2, 1778 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterCatharina Vogel
November 4, 1781 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterClara Vogel
January 16, 1784 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a sonJacob Vogel
July 9, 1786 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a sonJoannes Vogel
July 9, 1786 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a sonValentin Vogel
February 15, 1789 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a daughterMarianna Elisabeth Vogel
October 30, 1791 (aged 52 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Marianna Vogel
June 13, 1794 (aged 55 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Marianna Vogel
1794 (aged 55 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Marianna Vogel
April 17, 1795 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a childJoannes HübnerClara VogelView this family
January 27, 1807 (aged 68 years)
Marriage of a childMartinus VogelCatharina DzikowskaView this family
1808 (aged 69 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde in Modrze Eintrag 6/1808
Marriage of a childJacob VogelRosalia HeynView this family
1809 (aged 70 years)
Death February 1, 1809 (aged 70 years)
Family with Marianna Obst
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1772Troszczyn
20 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
1778
Birth: October 25, 1778 39 23Troszczyn
Death:
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1784
Birth: January 16, 1784 45 28Troszczyn
Death:
3 years
son
1786
Birth: July 9, 1786 47 30Troszczyn
Death:
son
3 years
son
17891811
Birth: February 15, 1789 50 33Troszczyn
Death: September 26, 1811Troszczyn
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
17941795
Birth: 1794 55 38Troszczyn
Death: April 17, 1795Troszczyn
Note
Note

Trauzeugen: Antonio Korch, Florian Heygenbarth