Marianna Obst, 17551836 (aged 80 years)

Name
Marianna /Obst/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Obst
Also known as
Marianna /Vogel/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
1757 (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
1761 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sister
1764 (aged 8 years)
Baptism of a sister
Death of a brother
Birth of a brother
1767 (aged 11 years)
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a brother
1770 (aged 14 years)
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a brother
1770 (aged 14 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Marriage of a son
Address: Katholische Gemeinde in Modrze
Eintrag 6/1808
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Address: Katholische Gemeinde von Opalenica
Eintrag 05/1810
Death of a son
Death
March 18, 1836 (aged 80 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
3 months
sister
brother
younger sister
17571758
Birth: 1757 39 29 Troszczyn
Death: December 3, 1758Troszczyn
5 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
1764
Birth: 1764 46 36 Troszczyn
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1767
Birth: 1767 49 39 Troszczyn
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1770
Birth: 1770 52 42 Troszczyn
Death:
1 year
younger brother
Family with Andreas Vogel
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1772Troszczyn
20 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
1778
Birth: October 25, 1778 39 23 Troszczyn
Death:
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1784
Birth: January 16, 1784 45 28 Troszczyn
Death:
3 years
son
1786
Birth: July 9, 1786 47 30 Troszczyn
Death:
son
3 years
son
17891811
Birth: February 15, 1789 50 33 Troszczyn
Death: September 26, 1811Troszczyn
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
17941795
Birth: 1794 55 38 Troszczyn
Death: April 17, 1795Troszczyn