Joannes Vogel, 1854

Name
Joannes /Vogel/
Given names
Joannes
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
/Johann/
Birth June 11, 1854 45 41
Address: Kath. Gemeinde Opalenica Eintrag 56/1854
MarriageFranziska SubsarView this family
June 17, 1875 (aged 21 years)
Address: Standesamt Kuschlin Nr. 14/1875
Death of a motherVeronica Halamska
May 14, 187818:00 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterMarie Vogel
November 25, 1880 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterMichalina Vogel
July 31, 1883 (aged 29 years)
Address: Scan der Geburtsurkunde: http://szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1883/0/1/28/skan/full/y7RoTrB22HHSxbGSt2A9JQ
Death of a daughterMichalina Vogel
June 22, 1884 (aged 30 years)
Address: Scan der Sterbeurkunde: http://szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1883/0/4/33/skan/full/Su8S7cWYQhsW10WjWwzrvA
Birth of a daughterRegina Vogel
September 8, 1889 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterMagdalena Vogel
July 6, 1893 (aged 39 years)
Death of a brotherAugustinus Vogel
January 27, 1899 (aged 44 years)
Address: Scan der Sterbeurkunde: http://www.szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1857/0/4/165/skan/full/HGTD47bj7Bm4Y-O9V3Gxig
Marriage of a childLorenz KalekMarie VogelView this family
February 1, 1901 (aged 46 years)
Address: Standesamt Kuschlin Nr. 12/1901
Death of a sisterPelagia Vogel
April 21, 190805:30 (aged 53 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Vogel
August 30, 1909 (aged 55 years)
Death of a sisterJulianna Vogel
September 13, 1911 (aged 57 years)
Death of a brotherCasimirus Vogel
August 10, 1932 (aged 78 years)

Death of a fatherAndreas Vogel

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1833Opalenitza
9 months
elder brother
18341836
Birth: January 10, 1834 25 21Opalenitza
Death: June 28, 1836Opalenica
2 years
elder brother
18361899
Birth: January 14, 1836 27 23
Death: January 27, 1899Kurowo
2 years
elder brother
Anton Vogel
18381909
Birth: January 2, 1838 29 25Opalenitza
Death: August 30, 1909Guben
2 years
elder sister
18401908
Birth: March 24, 1840 31 27Opalenitza
Death: April 21, 1908Opalenica
2 years
elder brother
18421846
Birth: August 4, 1842 33 29Opalenitza
Death: February 7, 1846Opalenica
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
18491911
Birth: January 1, 1849 40 36Opalenica
Death: September 13, 1911Opalenica
2 years
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Franziska Subsar
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageJune 17, 1875Kuschlin
6 years
daughter
1880
Birth: November 25, 1880 26 28Jastrzembnik
Death:
3 years
daughter
18831884
Birth: July 31, 1883 29 31Jastrzembnik
Death: June 22, 1884Jastrzembnik
6 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
18931977
Birth: July 6, 1893 39 41Jastrzembnik
Death: October 20, 1977Opalenica
Note

Aus dem Poznan-Project: Standesamt in Kuślin [Kuschlin], Eintrag 14 / 1877 Punktzahl: Bräutigam: 100%

Johann Vogel (21) - Vater: Andreas Vogel, - Mutter: Veronika Helmeka

Franziska Labsar (23) - Vater: Johann Labsar - Mutter: Magdalena Buck

=========== Katholische Gemeinde in Opalenica [Opalenitza], Eintrag 18 / 1875 Punktzahl: Bräutigam: 100%

Joannes Vogel (21) Vater: Andreas Vogel, Mutter: Veronica Francisca Subsar (23) Vater: Joannes Subsar, Mutter: Magdalena

Note

Scan der Hochzeitsurkunde mit Franziska Subsar: http://szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1883/0/3/5/skan/full/vpGMU9Xu2UfauDr3H3leDg