Adalbertus Vogel, 1868

Name
Adalbertus /Vogel/
Given names
Adalbertus
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
/Wojciech/
Birth 1868 31 32

Birth of a sisterCatharina Vogel
1870 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter Vogel
1875 (aged 7 years)
Death of a sisterCatharina Vogel
March 21, 1878 (aged 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherVeronica Halamska
May 14, 187818:00 (aged 10 years)
Death of a brotherPeter Vogel
September 21, 1884 (aged 16 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Chaladuda
June 16, 1893 (aged 25 years)
Marriage of a parentAugustinus VogelMarianna KalekView this family
August 19, 1893 (aged 25 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Grätz, Eintrag 35/1893 Scan der Standesamtsurkunde: http://www.szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1857/0/3/59/skan/full/RXeCh2-JJhu6imWBJrWsHQ
Death of a fatherAugustinus Vogel
January 27, 1899 (aged 31 years)
Address: Scan der Sterbeurkunde: http://www.szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1857/0/4/165/skan/full/HGTD47bj7Bm4Y-O9V3Gxig
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
18361899
Birth: January 14, 1836 27 23
Death: January 27, 1899Kurowo
mother
Marriage Marriage1859Opalenitza
brother
sister
himself
3 years
younger sister
18701878
Birth: 1870 33 34Snowidowo
Death: March 21, 1878Snowidowo
6 years
younger brother
18751884
Birth: 1875 38 39Snowidowo
Death: September 21, 1884Urbanowo
Father’s family with Marianna Kalek
father
18361899
Birth: January 14, 1836 27 23
Death: January 27, 1899Kurowo
step-mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 19, 1893Grätz