Vincent Chojnacki, 1843

Name
Vincent /Chojnacki/
Given names
Vincent
Surname
Chojnacki
Also known as
/Wincenty/
Birth July 2, 1843 39
Civil marriagePelagia VogelView this family
September 27, 1905 (aged 62 years)
Death of a wifePelagia Vogel
April 21, 190805:30 (aged 64 years)
Death of a fatherSimon Chojnacki

Death of a motherJustina Obst

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1831Opalenica
13 years
himself
Family with Pelagia Vogel
himself
wife
18401908
Birth: March 24, 1840 31 27Opalenitza
Death: April 21, 1908Opalenica
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 27, 1905Opalenica
Note