Dorothea Damme, 18791949 (aged 69 years)

Name
Dorothea /Damme/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Damme
Also known as
Dorothea /Elsner/
Birth
Birth of a son
Note: Am 09.04.1900 aus Anlass der Eheschließung durch Georg Elsner als leiblicher Sohn anerkannt.
Civil marriage
Address: (Standesamt 4b, Berlin-Kreuzberg, Nr. 266/1900)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Address: Treskowstraße 22
Note: Standesamt Hohen-Schönhausen, Nr 124/1906
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death
February 13, 194919:00 (aged 69 years)
Address: Germaniapromenade 23
Family with Georg Elsner
husband
img017.jpg
18731953
Birth: February 14, 1873 28 25 Guben
Death: October 14, 1953Berlin-Neukölln
herself
18791949
Birth: November 10, 1879Hamburg
Death: February 13, 1949Berlin-Britz
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 9, 1900Berlin-Kreuzberg
3 years
daughter
EHFranke.jpg
19021980
Birth: September 15, 1902 29 22 Rixdorf
Death: 1980Berlin-Britz
-3 years
son
18991959
Birth: December 4, 1899 26 20
Death: June 14, 1959Berlin-Neukölln
7 years
daughter
19061964
Birth: October 10, 1906 33 26 Hohen-Schönhausen
Death: April 17, 1964Berlin-Neukölln
Georg Elsner + Emilie Wolffgramm
husband
img017.jpg
18731953
Birth: February 14, 1873 28 25 Guben
Death: October 14, 1953Berlin-Neukölln
husband’s partner
18761945
Birth: November 20, 1876 46 42 Prenzlau
Death: January 14, 1945Brünn (Brno)
stepdaughter
18981966
Birth: April 13, 1898 25 21 Berlin
Death: January 14, 1966Berlin-Blankenburg