Familie Vogel

Lorenz ObstAge: 74 years18101884

Name
Lorenz Obst
Given names
Lorenz
Surname
Obst
Also known as
Wawrzyn
Birth 1810
Birth of a sisterJosepha Obst
1814 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Obst
December 21, 1817 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherJan Obst
May 4, 1821 (Age 11 years)
MarriageVeronica HumView this family
1840 (Age 30 years)
Death February 18, 1884 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 3, 1799Troszczyn
5 years
elder sister
6 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Veronica Hum - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1840Opalenica