Familie Vogel

Vincent Chojnacki1843

Name
Vincent Chojnacki
Given names
Vincent
Surname
Chojnacki
Also known as
Wincenty
Birth July 2, 1843 39
Civil marriagePelagia VogelView this family
September 27, 1905 (Age 62 years)
Death of a wifePelagia Vogel
April 21, 190805:30 (Age 64 years)
Deathyes

Note