Familie Vogel

Georgij ObstAge: 90 years17181808

Name
Georgij Obst
Given names
Georgij
Surname
Obst
Also known as
Adalbert, Wojciech
Also known as
Ubs, Hubs
Birth 1718

MarriageBarbara View this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Obst
1755 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Obst
1757 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marianna Obst

Birth of a son
#4
Joannes Hermanus Obst

Baptism of a daughterBarbara Obst
April 27, 1757 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterBarbara Obst
December 3, 1758 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Joanna Obst
1761 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Magdalena Obst
1764 (Age 46 years)
Baptism of a daughterMagdalena Obst
September 2, 1764 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Mathias Obst
1767 (Age 49 years)
Baptism of a sonMathias Obst
March 15, 1767 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sonJoannes Hermanus Obst
March 16, 1767 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Joannes Obst
1770 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Adalbert Obst
1770 (Age 52 years)
Baptism of a sonJoannes Obst
March 29, 1770 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas VogelMarianna ObstView this family
February 25, 1772 (Age 54 years)
Death January 18, 1808 (Age 90 years)
Family with Barbara - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
daughter
son
daughter
5 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
son
1 year
son