Familie Vogel

Joannes VogelAge: 59 years18511911

Name
Joannes Vogel
Given names
Joannes
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
Johann, Jan
Birth December 14, 1851 28 21
Marriage of parentsJoseph VogelAemilia RitterView this family
1851
Birth of a sisterAlbertina Vogel
1857 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterJosepha Vogel
1861 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Wladislaus Vogel
August 11, 1889 (Age 37 years)
Religious marriageHedwig MellerowiczView this family
May 17, 1893 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Agnes Vogel
1893 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherAemilia Ritter
November 17, 1896 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Helene Vogel
April 12, 1897 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterHelene Vogel
May 7, 1897 (Age 45 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMarianna Karge
June 9, 189811:00 (Age 46 years)
Address: Standesamt Opalenitza, Sterberegister Nr. 55/1898
Death June 14, 1911 (Age 59 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1851Opalenitza
11 months
himself
6 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Family with Hedwig Mellerowicz - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 17, 1893Grätz
-4 years
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter

Note
Note