Familie Vogel

Joannes Vogel1854

Name
Joannes Vogel
Given names
Joannes
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
Johann
Birth June 11, 1854 45 41
Address: Kath. Gemeinde Opalenica Eintrag 56/1854
MarriageFranziska SubsarView this family
June 17, 1875 (Age 21 years)
Address: Standesamt Kuschlin Nr. 14/1875
Death of a motherVeronica Halamska
May 14, 187818:00 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Vogel
November 25, 1880 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Michalina Vogel
July 31, 1883 (Age 29 years)
Address: Scan der Geburtsurkunde: http://szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1883/0/1/28/skan/full/y7RoTrB22HHSxbGSt2A9JQ
Death of a daughterMichalina Vogel
June 22, 1884 (Age 30 years)
Address: Scan der Sterbeurkunde: http://szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1883/0/4/33/skan/full/Su8S7cWYQhsW10WjWwzrvA
Birth of a daughter
#3
Regina Vogel
September 8, 1889 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Magdalena Vogel
July 6, 1893 (Age 39 years)
Death of a brotherAugustinus Vogel
January 27, 1899 (Age 44 years)
Address: Scan der Sterbeurkunde: http://www.szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1857/0/4/165/skan/full/HGTD47bj7Bm4Y-O9V3Gxig
Marriage of a childLorenz KalekMarie VogelView this family
February 1, 1901 (Age 46 years)
Address: Standesamt Kuschlin Nr. 12/1901
Death of a sisterPelagia Vogel
April 21, 190805:30 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Vogel
August 30, 1909 (Age 55 years)
Death of a sisterJulianna Vogel
September 13, 1911 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherCasimirus Vogel
August 10, 1932 (Age 78 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 30, 1833Opalenitza
8 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
2 years
himself
Family with Franziska Subsar - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 17, 1875Kuschlin
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
4 years
daughter

Note
Aus dem Poznan-Project: Standesamt in Kuślin [Kuschlin], Eintrag 14 / 1877 Punktzahl: Bräutigam: 100% Johann Vogel (21) - Vater: Andreas Vogel, - Mutter: Veronika Helmeka Franziska Labsar (23) - Vater: Johann Labsar - Mutter: Magdalena Buck =========== Katholische Gemeinde in Opalenica [Opalenitza], Eintrag 18 / 1875 Punktzahl: Bräutigam: 100% Joannes Vogel (21) Vater: Andreas Vogel, Mutter: Veronica Francisca Subsar (23) Vater: Joannes Subsar, Mutter: Magdalena
Note