Familie Vogel

Franciscus FogielAge: 67 years17711839

Name
Franciscus Fogiel
Given names
Franciscus
Surname
Fogiel
Also known as
Franciscus Vogel
Birth October 14, 1771 53
MarriageMarianna LinkaView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherAnton Joseph Fogiel
June 12, 1774 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJoannes Albert Fogiel
July 13, 1775 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Fogiel
May 26, 1779 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterVeronica Fogiel
November 19, 1780 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterVeronica Fogiel
December 14, 1780 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJoannes Stephan Fogiel
December 26, 1781 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherJoannes Stephan Fogiel
December 6, 1782 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherAndreas Fogiel
November 23, 1784 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherAndreas Fogiel
February 5, 1785 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterBrigitta Fogiel
November 17, 1786 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterBrigitta Fogiel
January 19, 1787 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherFlorianus Fogiel
January 4, 1789 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a sisterVeronica Fogiel
1791 (Age 19 years)
Baptism of a sisterVeronica Fogiel
February 28, 1791 (Age 19 years)
Address: Taufpaten: Franciscus Braniewicz, Marianna Zedlerowa
Death of a fatherJoannis Fogiel
March 17, 1798 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Josepha Fogiel
1814 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Joseph Vogel
1815 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Justina Fogiel
1818 (Age 46 years)

Baptism of a daughterJustina Fogiel
February 15, 1818 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Carolina Vogel
1819 (Age 47 years)

Baptism of a daughterCarolina Vogel
December 3, 1819 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Caecilia Vogel
June 5, 1821 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Julianna Vogel
1824 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childValentinus SilskiJosepha FogielView this family
1834 (Age 62 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Eintrag Nr. 10/1834
Marriage of a childAndreas ObstJustina FogielView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1835 (Age 63 years)
Address: Opalenica Katholische Gemeinde, Nr. 22/1835
Marriage of a childAdalbertus StammCarolina VogelView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1838 (Age 66 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Eintrag Nr. 32/1838
Marriage of a childJoseph HeygenbarthCaecilia VogelView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1838 (Age 66 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Eintrag 12/1838
Death 1839 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
18 months
younger sister
13 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Marianna Linka - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Ferdinand Herzog + Marianna Linka - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: 1839Opalenitza

Note
Franciscus Fogiel i Marianna Linka mieli jeszcze 4 dzieci: Veronica - 1810-1888 Agnes - 1813 Rosalia - 1822-1880 Julianna - 1824 -1894
Note
Veronica Fogiel (1810-1888) wyszła za mąz za Franz Zeidler (1802-?) i mieli 3 dzieci - Josepha Zeidler (1837-1909), Anton Zeidler (1840-1894), Magdalena Zeidler (1845-1907).
Note
Josepha Zeidler (1837-1909) wyszła za mąz za Franciszek (1834-1897) syn Ferdynanda (1789 - ?). Mieli 6 synów: Johann (1855-1895) Władysław (1864-?) Franciszek (1868-?) Stanisław (1873 - ?) Joseph (1875-1957) Kazimierz (1878 - ?)