Familie Vogel

Martinus Vogel1778

Name
Martinus Vogel
Given names
Martinus
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
Martinus Ptaszkowski
Also known as
Martinus Fogel
Birth October 25, 1778 39
Baptism November 2, 1778 (Age 8 days)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Vogel
November 4, 1781 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterClara Vogel
January 16, 1784 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJacob Vogel
July 9, 1786 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJoannes Vogel
July 9, 1786 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherValentin Vogel
February 15, 1789 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMarianna Elisabeth Vogel
October 30, 1791 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Marianna Vogel
1794 (Age 15 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Marianna Vogel
June 13, 1794 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Marianna Vogel
April 17, 1795 (Age 16 years)
MarriageCatharina DzikowskaView this family
1808 (Age 29 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde in Modrze Eintrag 6/1808
Death of a maternal grandfatherGeorgij Obst
January 18, 1808 (Age 29 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBarbara
February 8, 1808 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andreas Vogel
1809 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Vogel
February 1, 1809 (Age 30 years)
Residence 1810 (Age 31 years)
Death of a brotherValentin Vogel
September 26, 1811 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas VogelVeronica HalamskaView this family
April 30, 1833 (Age 54 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Opalenitza, Eintrag 11/1833
Death of a motherMarianna Obst
March 18, 1836 (Age 57 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 25, 1772Troszczyn
19 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Catharina Dzikowska - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1808Modrze
2 years
son

Note
Taufpaten: Nicolaus Gucie, Anna Catharina Caydler