Familie Vogel

Augustinus VogelAge: 63 years18361899

Name
Augustinus Vogel
Given names
Augustinus
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
August Vogel
Birth January 14, 1836 27 23

Baptism January 17, 1836 (Age 3 days)

Address: Katholische Gemeinde Opalenitza, Eintrag 5/1836
Birth of a son
#1
Roman Vogel

Birth of a daughter
#2
Petronella Vogel

Death of a brotherJosephus Vogel
June 28, 1836 (Age 5 months)
Birth of a brotherAnton Vogel
January 2, 1838 (Age 23 months)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Opalenitza Eintrag 3/1838 "Antonius"
Birth of a sisterPelagia Vogel
March 24, 1840 (Age 4 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Opalenitza Eintrag 24/1840
Birth of a brotherLaurentius Vogel
August 4, 1842 (Age 6 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Opalenitza, Eintrag 86/1842
Birth of a brotherConstantinus Vogel
April 6, 1845 (Age 9 years)
Address: Kath. Gemeinde Opalenica Eintrag 50/1845
Death of a brotherLaurentius Vogel
February 7, 1846 (Age 10 years)
Address: Kath. Gemeinde Opalenica Eintrag 02/1846
Birth of a sisterJulianna Vogel
January 1, 1849 (Age 12 years)
Address: Kath. Gemeinde Opalenica Eintrag 4/1849
Birth of a brotherCasimirus Vogel
February 18, 1851 (Age 15 years)

Address: Kath. Gemeinde Opalenica Eintrag 24/1852
Birth of a sisterApollonia Vogel
1852 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a brotherJoannes Vogel
June 11, 1854 (Age 18 years)
Address: Kath. Gemeinde Opalenica Eintrag 56/1854
MarriageBarbara ChaladudaView this family
1859 (Age 22 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Opalenitza, Eintrag 22/1859
Birth of a son
#3
Adalbertus Vogel
1868 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Catharina Vogel
1870 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Peter Vogel
1875 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Vogel
March 21, 1878 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherVeronica Halamska
May 14, 187818:00 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonPeter Vogel
September 21, 1884 (Age 48 years)
Death of a wifeBarbara Chaladuda
June 16, 1893 (Age 57 years)
MarriageMarianna KalekView this family
August 19, 1893 (Age 57 years)
Address: Katholische Gemeinde Grätz, Eintrag 35/1893 Scan der Standesamtsurkunde: http://www.szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1857/0/3/59/skan/full/RXeCh2-JJhu6imWBJrWsHQ
Death January 27, 1899 (Age 63 years)
Address: Scan der Sterbeurkunde: http://www.szukajwarchiwach.pl/53/1857/0/4/165/skan/full/HGTD47bj7Bm4Y-O9V3Gxig
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 30, 1833Opalenitza
8 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Barbara Chaladuda - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1859Opalenitza
son
daughter
son
3 years
daughter
6 years
son
Family with Marianna Kalek - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 19, 1893Grätz
Antonius Apolinarski + Marianna Kalek - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: 1873Grätz

Note
Taufpate: Josephus Vogiel